Baigėsi turnyras. Galutiniai rezultatai. Untitled - Round 9
Cross Table
No Name Rtg Club Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Banevičius, Rokas 2286 Šiauliai 7.5 47:1 22:1 17:1 4:0,5 2:1 5:0,5 7:1 3:0,5 8:1
2 Ribokas, Astijus 2129 Kupiškis 7 46:1 23:1 9:1 3:0,5 1:0 30:1 5:1 7:1 4:0,5
3 Šugajevas, Anatolijus 2308 Elektrėnai 7 27:1 35:1 6:0,5 2:0,5 30:0,5 31:1 12:1 1:0,5 5:1
4 Aleknavičius, Vilius 2396 Vilnius/ Kalvarija 6.5 29:1 15:1 8:1 1:0,5 5:0 6:1 13:0,5 14:1 2:0,5
5 Bukleris, Dainius 2132 Alytus 6 38:1 20:0,5 25:1 11:1 4:1 1:0,5 2:0 6:1 3:0
6 Akranglis, Juozas 2059 Marijampolė 6 16:1 19:1 3:0,5 7:0,5 22:1 4:0 23:1 5:0 21:1
7 Ribokas, Arijus 2139 Kupiškis 6 39:1 34:1 11:0,5 6:0,5 14:1 15:1 1:0 2:0 22:1
8 Stankevičius, Matas 2065 Marijampolė 6 37:1 21:1 4:0 23:0,5 16:0,5 19:1 15:1 13:1 1:0
9 Rutkauskas, Jonas 2017 Luksnėnai 6 36:1 40:1 2:0 19:1 13:0,5 14:0,5 29:1 10:0,5 12:0,5
10 Karalius, Valius 2076 Vilnius 6 48:1 31:0 38:1 34:1 15:0 26:1 22:1 9:0,5 11:0,5
11 Morkūnas, Ąžuolas 2024 Kaunas 6 50:1 45:1 7:0,5 5:0 21:0 39:1 31:1 18:1 10:0,5
12 Smaidrys, Antanas 2121 Vilnius 6 45:0 50:1 41:1 31:0,5 18:1 21:1 3:0 30:1 9:0,5
13 Vitkauskas, Pranas 2137 Alytus 5.5 41:1 25:0,5 18:1 30:0,5 9:0,5 17:1 4:0,5 8:0 20:0,5
14 Janulevičius, Deivis 2075 Varėna 5.5 42:1 26:1 31:0,5 32:1 7:0 9:0,5 25:1 4:0 16:0,5
15 Martynaitis, Meinardas 2009 Marijampolė 5.5 49:1 4:0 46:1 33:1 10:1 7:0 8:0 19:0,5 31:1
16 Kupčiūnas, Žilvinas 1727 Kaišiadorys 5.5 6:0 55:1 21:0,5 28:1 8:0,5 23:0 39:1 25:1 14:0,5
17 Stankevičius, Raimundas 2035 Marijampolė 5.5 43:1 33:1 1:0 26:1 31:0,5 13:0 18:0 27:1 34:1
18 Damskis, Reinoldas 1935 Vilnius 5.5 61:1 24:0,5 13:0 39:1 12:0 41:1 17:1 11:0 33:1
19 Čirbulėnas, Edmundas 1903 BIržai 5.5 55:1 6:0 53:1 9:0 48:1 8:0 46:1 15:0,5 30:1
20 Čerkauskis, Steponas 1938 Kaunas 5.5 60:1 5:0,5 30:0 40:0,5 46:1 32:0,5 24:0,5 38:1 13:0,5
21 Jančiauskas, Gerardas 1907 Kaunas 5 54:1 8:0 16:0,5 24:1 11:1 12:0 35:0,5 23:1 6:0
22 Žukauskienė, Vida 1996 Kaunas 5 52:1 1:0 44:1 45:1 6:0 33:1 10:0 29:1 7:0
23 Jakštonienė, Jūratė 1943 Kaunas 5 59:1 2:0 48:1 8:0,5 32:0,5 16:1 6:0 21:0 43:1
24 Lažauninkas, Petras 2083 Kaišiadorys 5 44:1 18:0,5 32:0 21:0 37:1 34:1 20:0,5 33:0,5 28:0,5
25 Motiejaitis, Vytautas 1968 Biržai 5 58:1 13:0,5 5:0 47:0,5 38:1 27:1 14:0 16:0 41:1
26 Čepelionis, Marius 1914 Vilnius 5 63:1 14:0 43:1 17:0 44:1 10:0 38:0 32:1 42:1
27 Račkauskas, Algis 1829 Karapolis Trakų r. 5 3:0 36:0,5 52:0,5 50:1 40:1 25:0 42:1 17:0 38:1
28 Kavaliauskas, Vytautas 1962 Kazlų Rūda 5 32:0,5 30:0 36:1 16:0 39:0 59:1 49:1 48:1 24:0,5
29 Kaušinis, Rimantas 1863 Vilnius 5 4:0 49:0,5 56:0,5 58:1 45:1 35:1 9:0 22:0 40:1
30 Bukauskienė, Genovaitė 2018 Kaunas 4.5 56:0,5 28:1 20:1 13:0,5 3:0,5 2:0 32:1 12:0 19:0
31 Cikanas, Kęstutis 1922 Luksnėnai 4.5 57:1 10:1 14:0,5 12:0,5 17:0,5 3:0 11:0 37:1 15:0
32 Onashko, Artem 1500 Charkovas 4.5 28:0,5 56:1 24:1 14:0 23:0,5 20:0,5 30:0 26:0 47:1
33 Duoba, Albertas 1889 Kaunas 4.5 53:1 17:0 57:1 15:0 42:1 22:0 36:1 24:0,5 18:0
34 Jakubauskas, Audrius 1985 Lentvaris 4.5 62:1 7:0 42:1 10:0 41:0,5 24:0 44:1 47:1 17:0
35 Žydelis, Juozas 2005 Elektrėnai 4.5 51:1 3:0 45:0 43:1 47:1 29:0 21:0,5 41:0,5 36:0,5
36 Komisaraitis, Rokas 1680 Marijampolė 4.5 9:0 27:0,5 28:0 49:0,5 54:1 45:1 33:0 46:1 35:0,5
37 Stankūnas, Rimas 1734 Marijampolė 4.5 8:0 57:0 59:1 55:1 24:0 40:1 47:0,5 31:0 48:1
38 Zelenius, Alvydas 1806 Luksnėnai 4 5:0 62:1 10:0 51:1 25:0 50:1 26:1 20:0 27:0
39 Juškienė, Melanija 1821 Ukmergė 4 7:0 51:1 40:0,5 18:0 28:1 11:0 16:0 49:0,5 56:1
40 Vašila, Jonas Kęstutis Kaišiadorys 4 0:1 9:0 39:0,5 20:0,5 27:0 37:0 59:1 50:1 29:0
41 Žekevičienė, Ramunė 1821 Alytus 4 13:0 58:1 12:0 56:1 34:0,5 18:0 51:1 35:0,5 25:0
42 Rekiavičienė, Janina 1747 Kaišiadorys 4 14:0 63:1 34:0 53:1 33:0 62:1 27:0 56:1 26:0
43 Ikasala, Antanas 1722 Trakai 4 17:0 54:1 26:0 35:0 58:1 47:0 55:1 52:1 23:0
44 Komisaraitienė, Ina 1756 Marijampolė 4 24:0 61:1 22:0 62:1 26:0 49:0,5 34:0 51:0,5 55:1
45 Bajerčienė, Marijona 1786 Punia 3.5 12:1 11:0 35:1 22:0 29:0 36:0 48:0 57:1 52:0,5
46 Vitkauskas, Tadas 1786 Trakai 3.5 2:0 59:1 15:0 52:1 20:0 56:1 19:0 36:0 49:0,5
47 Gintautas, Stasys 1821 Biržai 3.5 1:0 52:0,5 49:1 25:0,5 35:0 43:1 37:0,5 34:0 32:0
48 Gataveckas, Gediminas 1753 Vilnius 3.5 10:0 60:1 23:0 57:1 19:0 51:0,5 45:1 28:0 37:0
49 Česonis, Antanas 1666 Vievis 3.5 15:0 29:0,5 47:0 36:0,5 55:1 44:0,5 28:0 39:0,5 46:0,5
50 Arbočius, Jonas 1708 Širvintos 3.5 11:0 12:0 60:1 27:0 57:1 38:0 62:1 40:0 51:0,5
51 Šlekaitis, Airidas 1605 Marijampolė 3.5 35:0 39:0 61:1 38:0 53:1 48:0,5 41:0 44:0,5 50:0,5
52 Duobienė, Santija 1579 Kaunas 3.5 22:0 47:0,5 27:0,5 46:0 59:0 54:1 58:1 43:0 45:0,5
53 Vitkauskas, Ignas Trakai 3.5 33:0 0:1 19:0 42:0 51:0 57:1 56:0 61:0,5 62:1
54 Naureckaitė, Luknė 1500 Jonučiai 3.5 21:0 43:0 58:0 0:1 36:0 52:0 63:1 62:0,5 61:1
55 Ragažinskas, Neitonas 1500 Trakai 3 19:0 16:0 0:1 37:0 49:0 60:1 43:0 58:1 44:0
56 Taučkėla, Audris 1683 Biržai 3 30:0,5 32:0 29:0,5 41:0 60:1 46:0 53:1 42:0 39:0
57 Vitkauskas, Nedas 1500 Aukštadvaris 3 31:0 37:1 33:0 48:0 50:0 53:0 0:1 45:0 63:1
58 Jurošius, Ridas 1500 Lentvaris 3 25:0 41:0 54:1 29:0 43:0 63:1 52:0 55:0 0:1
59 Račkauskaitė, Vakarė 1500 Karapolis Trakų r. 3 23:0 46:0 37:0 61:0,5 52:1 28:0 40:0 63:1 60:0,5
60 Smuikaitytė, Victoria 1500 Trakai 3 20:0 48:0 50:0 63:1 56:0 55:0 61:0,5 0:1 59:0,5
61 Šilinskaitė, Elinga 1500 Aukštadvaris 2.5 18:0 44:0 51:0 59:0,5 62:0 0:1 60:0,5 53:0,5 54:0
62 Jakubauskas, Martynas 1500 Lentvaris 2.5 34:0 38:0 63:1 44:0 61:1 42:0 50:0 54:0,5 53:0
63 Komisaraitytė, Rūta 1500 Marijampolė 1 26:0 42:0 62:0 60:0 0:1 58:0 54:0 59:0 57:0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)
www.swissperfect.com